Cable Drums

Cable Drums
Show:
Sort By:

DAP Cable Drum 27cm Black

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

54.86€

DAP Cable Drum 30cm Black

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

66.34€

DAP Cable Drum 35cm Black

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

79.46€

DAP Cable Drum 35cm Orange

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

55.68€

DAP Cable Drum 51cm Black

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

89.38€

DAP Cable Drum 55cm Black

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

102.50€

DAP Cable Drum 55cm Orange

The New DAP cable drum series offers a wide range of different types of professional metal cable dru..

76.18€

DAP Stagewheel Empty for Maximum 5 0m 28 pair Multicable incl Mou

Cable Drums - DAP Stagewheel Empty for Maximum 5 0m 28 pair Multicable incl Mou..

187.78€

DMT Break-out cable 2m, Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplex

Optical Fibre break-out cable Q-ODC2-F to 2x LC simplexSpecifications: • Break-out cable 2mtr. Q-ODC..

253.38€

DMT Drum of 100m with 2 fiber Singlemode 9/125 cable

Optical Fibre cable Drum 100mtr. With 2 x fibre Single mode 9/125 cable, equipped with robust push-p..

1,242.30€

DMT Extension cable 1m with 2x Q-ODC2-F

Optical Fibre Extension cable 1m with 2x Q-ODC2-FSpecifications: • Extension cable with 2x Q-ODC2-F ..

291.10€

DMT Q-ODC2-F socket with D-flange

Q-ODC2-F breakout with D-flange to 2 x LC connectorSpecifications: • Break-out 1x Q-ODC2-F to 2 x LC..

200.90€

PROAUDIO AV140

ABS Cable Winder, removable plate, 320mm outer diameter, 146mm drum width..

51.50€

PROAUDIO AV150

Metal Cable Winder, removable plate, 327mm outer diameter, 156mm drum width..

81.00€

News
Getting closer to the perfect sound, Yamaha Rivage PM7

Getting closer to the perfect sound, Yamaha Rivage PM7

mariachi 03/05/2018 0
With its over 40 years experience in constructing mixing consoles and 30 years history in digital consoles technology Yamaha launches Rivage PM7, another impressing leap forward in Yamaha’s path towar...
Read More
Here you go, Highlite’s Infinity Chimp 300.

Here you go, Highlite’s Infinity Chimp 300.

mariachi 13/08/2017 0
Power and agility.Here’s a DMX console that makes a statement in the universe of show lightning, offering great performances and innovative features at a surprising price. Agile and powerful like a ch...
Read More
Nexo Geo M10

Nexo Geo M10

08/02/2017 0
 The new GEO M10 line array, a high-output sound reinforcement system for long-throw theatre and live music applications, has been launched yesterday by Nexo. The company has produced a contemporary d...
Read More